Who's in the NH House and NH Senate, 2020-2022?

Republicans control both chambers of the NH legislature, which is known as the General Court.
Who's in the NH House and NH Senate, 2020-2022?

Here is a full list of New Hampshire's state lawmakers, as of January 2021:


NH Senate

In the NH Senate, Republicans occupy 14 seats and Democrats occupy 10 seats.

Sen. Erin Hennessey (R) — District 1 — email
Sen. Bob J. Giuda (R) — District 2 — email
Sen. Jeb Bradley (R) — District 3 — email
Sen. David H Watters (D) — District 4 — email
Sen. Suzanne M Prentiss (D) — District 5 — email
Sen. James P. Gray (R) — District 6 — email
Sen. Harold F. French (R) — District 7 — email
Sen. Ruth Ward (R) — District 8 — email
Sen. Denise Ricciardi (R) — District 9 — email
Sen. Jay Kahn (D) — District 10 — email
Sen. Gary L. Daniels (R) — District 11 — email
Sen. Kevin A. Avard (R) — District 12 — email
Sen. Cindy Rosenwald (D) — District 13 — email
Sen. Sharon M Carson (R) — District 14 — email
Sen. Rebecca G. Whitley (D) — District 15 — email
Sen. Kevin J. Cavanaugh (D) — District 16 — email
Sen. John Reagan (R) — District 17 — email
Sen. Donna M. Soucy (D) — District 18 — email
Sen. Regina Birdsell (R) — District 19 — email
Sen. Lou D'Allesandro (D) — District 20 — email
Sen. Rebecca Perkins Kwoka (D) — District 21 — email
Sen. Chuck Morse (R) — District 22 — email
Sen. Bill Gannon (R) — District 23 — email
Sen. Tom Sherman (D) — District 24 — email


NH House of Representatives

In the NH House of Representatives, Republicans occupy 212 seats and Democrats occupy 187 seats.

Belknap County

Rep. Tom Ploszaj (R) of Center Harbor — Belknap, District 1
Rep. Glen C. Aldrich (R) of Gilford — Belknap, District 2 — email
Rep. Harry H. Bean (R) of Gilford — Belknap, District 2 — email
Rep. Jonathan D. Mackie (R) of Meredith — Belknap, District 2 — email
Rep. Norman J. Silber (R) of Gilford — Belknap, District 2 — email
Rep. Mike Bordes (R) of Laconia — Belknap, District 3
Rep. Gregg Hough (R) of Laconia — Belknap, District 3
Rep. Dawn M. Johnson (R) of Laconia — Belknap, District 3 — email
Rep. Richard Littlefield (R) of Laconia — Belknap, District 3 — email
Rep. Juliet Harvey-Bolia (R) of Tilton — Belknap, District 4 — email
Rep. Timothy P. Lang (R) of Sanbornton — Belknap, District 4 — email
Rep. Paul A. Terry (R) of Alton — Belknap, District 5
Rep. Peter R. Varney (R) of Alton — Belknap, District 5 — email
Rep. Michael J. Sylvia (R) of Belmont — Belknap, District 6 — email
Rep. Douglas R. Trottier (R) of Belmont — Belknap, District 6 — email
Rep. Barbara Comtois (R) of Center Barnstead — Belknap, District 7 — email
Rep. Raymond J. Howard (R) of Alton — Belknap, District 8 — email
Rep. Travis J. O'Hara (R) of Belmont — Belknap, District 9 — email

Carroll County

Rep. Anita D. Burroughs (D) of Glen — Carroll, District 1 — email
Rep. Thomas L. Buco (D) of Conway — Carroll, District 2 — email
Rep. Karen C. Umberger (R) of Kearsarge — Carroll, District 2 — email
Rep. Stephen L. Woodcock (D) of Center Conway — Carroll, District 2 — email
Rep. Jerry L. Knirk (D) of Freedom — Carroll, District 3 — email
Rep. Mark E. McConkey (R) of Freedom — Carroll, District 3 — email
Rep. Glenn Cordelli (R) of Tuftonboro — Carroll, District 4 — email
Rep. Karel A. Crawford (R) of Center Harbor — Carroll, District 4 — email
Rep. Lino M. Avellani (R) of Sanbornville — Carroll, District 5 — email
Rep. Bill G. Nelson (R) of Brookfield — Carroll, District 5 — email
Rep. Jonathan H. Smith (R) of Ossipee — Carroll, District 5 — email
Rep. Brodie S. Deshaies (R) of Wolfeboro — Carroll, District 6 — email
Rep. John T. MacDonald (R) of Wolfeboro Falls — Carroll, District 6 — email
Rep. Chris R. McAleer (D) of Jackson — Carroll, District 7 — email
Rep. William M. Marsh (R) of Wolfeboro — Carroll, District 8 — email

Cheshire County

Rep. Michael D. Abbott (D) of Hinsdale — Cheshire, District 1 — email
Rep. Paul S. Berch (D) of Westmoreland — Cheshire, District 1 — email
Rep. Cathryn A. Harvey (D) of Spofford — Cheshire, District 1 — email
Rep. Lucy M. Weber (D) of Walpole — Cheshire, District 1 — email
Rep. John E. Mann (D) of Alstead — Cheshire, District 2 — email
Rep. Daniel A. Eaton (D) of Stoddard — Cheshire, District 3 — email
Rep. Lawrence Welkowitz (D) of Keene — Cheshire, District 4 — email
Rep. John Bordenet (D) of Keene — Cheshire, District 5 — email
Rep. Dru Fox (D) of Keene — Cheshire, District 6 — email
Rep. Sparky Von Plinsky (D) of Keene — Cheshire, District 7 — email
Rep. Donovan W. Fenton (D) of Keene — Cheshire, District 8 — email
Rep. Richard Ames (D) of Jaffrey — Cheshire, District 9 — email
Rep. Douglas A. Ley (D) of Jaffrey — Cheshire, District 9 — email
Rep. Lucius Parshall (D) of Marlborough — Cheshire, District 10 — email
Rep. John B. Hunt (R) of Rindge — Cheshire, District 11 — email
Rep. James R. Qualey (R) of Rindge — Cheshire, District 11 — email
Rep. Barry Faulkner (D) of Swanzey — Cheshire, District 12 — email
Rep. Jennie R. Gomarlo (D) of Swanzey — Cheshire, District 12 — email
Rep. Ben M. Kilanski (R) of Winchester — Cheshire, District 13 — email
Rep. Matthew Santonastaso (R) of Rindge — Cheshire, District 14 — email
Rep. Jennifer M. Rhodes (R) of Winchester — Cheshire, District 15 — email
Rep. Joe Schapiro (D) of Keene — Cheshire, District 16 — email
Rep. Amanda Elizabeth Toll (D) of Keene — Cheshire, District 16 — email

Coös County

Rep. Donald Dostie (R) of Colebrook — Coos, District 1
Rep. Dennis J. Thompson (R) of Stewartstown — Coos, District 1 — email
Rep. Arnold G. Davis (R) of Berlin — Coos, District 2
Rep. Eamon P. Kelley (D) of Berlin — Coos, District 3 — email
Rep. Larry L. Laflamme (D) of Berlin — Coos, District 3 — email
Rep. Robert L. Theberge (R) of Berlin — Coos, District 3 — email
Rep. Kevin B. Craig (R) of Lancaster — Coos, District 4 — email
Rep. Edith M. Tucker (D) of Randolph — Coos, District 5 — email
Rep. William A. Hatch (D) of Gorham — Coos, District 6 — email
Rep. Troy E. Merner (R) of Lancaster — Coos, District 7 — email

Grafton County

Rep. Joseph Depalma IV (R) of Littleton — Grafton, District 1 — email
Rep. Linda A. Massimilla (D) of Littleton — Grafton, District 1 — email
Rep. Timothy T. Egan (D) of Sugar Hill — Grafton, District 2 — email
Rep. Denny M. Ruprecht (D) of Landaff — Grafton, District 3
Rep. Rick M. Ladd (R) of Haverhill — Grafton, District 4 — email
Rep. Bonnie D. Ham (R) of North Woodstock — Grafton, District 5 — email
Rep. Gail E. Sanborn (R) of Rumney — Grafton, District 5
Rep. Mark C. Alliegro (R) of Campton — Grafton, District 7
Rep. Sallie D. Fellows (D) of Holderness — Grafton, District 8 — email
Rep. Suzanne J. Smith (D) of Hebron — Grafton, District 8 — email
Rep. Joyce Weston (D) of Plymouth — Grafton, District 8 — email
Rep. Lex Berezhny (R) of Grafton — Grafton, District 9 — email
Rep. Edward M. Gordon (R) of Bristol — Grafton, District 9 — email
Rep. Roger W. Dontonville (D) of Enfield — Grafton, District 10 — email
Rep. Beth A. Folsom (R) of Wentworth — Grafton, District 11 — email
Rep. Mary A. Hakken-Phillips (D) of Hanover — Grafton, District 12 — email
Rep. Russell Muirhead (D) of Hanover — Grafton, District 12 — email
Rep. James Michael Murphy (D) of Hanover — Grafton, District 12
Rep. Sharon L. Nordgren (D) of Hanover — Grafton, District 12 — email
Rep. Richard M. Abel (D) of West Lebanon — Grafton, District 13 — email
Rep. Susan W. Almy (D) of Lebanon — Grafton, District 13 — email
Rep. Laurel Stavis (D) of West Lebanon — Grafton, District 13 — email
Rep. George E. Sykes (D) of Lebanon — Grafton, District 13 — email
Rep. Matthew J. Simon (R) of Littleton — Grafton, District 14
Rep. David W. Binford (R) of Bath — Grafton, District 15 — email
Rep. Jeffrey Greeson (R) of Wentworth — Grafton, District 16 — email
Rep. Joshua Adjutant (D) of Bridgewater — Grafton, District 17 — email

Hillsborough County

Rep. Jim L. Fedolfi (R) of Hillsborough — Hillsborough, District 1 — email
Rep. Marjorie A. Porter (D) of Hillsborough — Hillsborough, District 1 — email
Rep. Leah P. Cushman (R) of Weare — Hillsborough, District 2
Rep. Keith Erf (R) of Weare — Hillsborough, District 2 — email
Rep. Gary S. Hopper (R) of Weare — Hillsborough, District 2 — email
Rep. Daniel R. Pickering (D) of Hancock — Hillsborough, District 3 — email
Rep. Jim Kofalt (R) of Wilton — Hillsborough, District 4 — email
Rep. Lisa C.M. Post (R) of Lyndeborough — Hillsborough, District 4 — email
Rep. William S. Foster (R) of New Boston — Hillsborough, District 5 — email
Rep. Gerald Griffin (R) of Mont Vernon — Hillsborough, District 5
Rep. Joe H. Alexander (R) of Goffstown — Hillsborough, District 6 — email
Rep. Barbara J. Griffin (R) of Goffstown — Hillsborough, District 6 — email
Rep. Michael D. Gunski (R) of Goffstown — Hillsborough, District 6 — email
Rep. Fred R. Plett (R) of Goffstown — Hillsborough, District 6 — email
Rep. Claire A. Rouillard (R) of Goffstown — Hillsborough, District 6 — email
Rep. David J. Danielson (R) of Bedford — Hillsborough, District 7 — email
Rep. Ted Gorski (R) of Bedford — Hillsborough, District 7 — email
Rep. Linda R. Gould (R) of Bedford — Hillsborough, District 7 — email
Rep. John A. Graham (R) of Bedford — Hillsborough, District 7 — email
Rep. Niki Kelsey (R) of Bedford — Hillsborough, District 7 — email
Rep. Sue M. Mullen (D) of Bedford — Hillsborough, District 7 — email
Rep. Jeffrey P. Goley (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 8 — email
Rep. Diane M. Langley (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 8 — email
Rep. Linda A. DiSilvestro (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 9 — email
Rep. Israel F. Piedra (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 9 — email
Rep. Jean L. Jeudy (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 10 — email
Rep. Patrick T. Long (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 10 — email
Rep. Donald J. Bouchard (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 11 — email
Rep. Nicole Klein-Knight (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 11 — email
Rep. Amanda C. Bouldin (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 12 — email
Rep. Andrew J. Bouldin (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 12 — email
Rep. Larry G. Gagne (R) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 13 — email
Rep. William J. Infantine (R) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 13 — email
Rep. Mary C. Freitas (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 14 — email
Rep. Mary Heath (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 14 — email
Rep. Erika F. Connors (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 15 — email
Rep. Mark Warden (R) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 15 — email
Rep. Joshua F. Query (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 16 — email
Rep. Barbara E. Shaw (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 16 — email
Rep. Heidi M. Hamer (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 17 — email
Rep. Timothy J. Smith (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 17 — email
Rep. Patricia Cornell (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 18 — email
Rep. Willis T. Griffith (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 18 — email
Rep. Dick Marston (R) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 19
Rep. Kendall A. Snow (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 19 — email
Rep. Ralph G. Boehm (R) of Litchfield — Hillsborough, District 20 — email
Rep. Richard W. Lascelles (R) of Litchfield — Hillsborough, District 20 — email
Rep. Melissa Blasek (R) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21
Rep. Robert V. Healey (R) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21 — email
Rep. Richard W. Hinch (R) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21 — Representative Hinch died Dec. 9, 2020, with COVID-19 shortly after he was named Speaker of the House. A special general election for the seat is scheduled for April 13, 2021, among three candidates: Wendy Thomas (D), Bill Boyd (R), and Stephen Hollenberg (Independent).
Rep. Mary L. Mayville (R) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21
Rep. Maureen C. Mooney (R) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21 — email
Rep. Jeanine M. Notter (R) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21 — email
Rep. Rosemarie Rung (D) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21 — email
Rep. Lindsay Tausch (R) of Merrimack — Hillsborough, District 21 — email
Rep. Tony Labranche (D) of Amherst — Hillsborough, District 22
Rep. Megan A. Murray (D) of Amherst — Hillsborough, District 22 — email
Rep. Daniel T. Veilleux (D) of Amherst — Hillsborough, District 22
Rep. Bill King (R) of Milford — Hillsborough, District 23 — email
Rep. Maria Perez (D) of Milford — Hillsborough, District 23
Rep. Peter Petrigno (D) of Milford — Hillsborough, District 23 — email
Rep. Vanessa L. Sheehan (R) of Milford — Hillsborough, District 23 — email
Rep. Peter R. Leishman (D) of Peterborough — Hillsborough, District 24 — email
Rep. Ivy C. Vann (D) of Peterborough — Hillsborough, District 24 — email
Rep. Diane E. Kelley (R) of Temple — Hillsborough, District 25 — email
Rep. Paul J. Somero (R) of New Ipswich — Hillsborough, District 25 — email
Rep. John Lewicke (R) of Mason — Hillsborough, District 26 — email
Rep. Diane Pauer (R) of Brookline — Hillsborough, District 26 — email
Rep. Susan Homola (R) of Hollis — Hillsborough, District 27 — email
Rep. Kat McGhee (D) of Hollis — Hillsborough, District 27 — email
Rep. Bruce L. Cohen (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 28 — email
Rep. Tom E. Lanzara (R) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 28 — email
Rep. Janice E. Schmidt (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 28 — email
Rep. Paul R. Bergeron (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 29 — email
Rep. Sue A. Newman (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 29 — email
Rep. Ray E. Newman (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 29 — email
Rep. Sherry Dutzy (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 30 — email
Rep. Patricia S. Klee (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 30 — email
Rep. Suzanne M. Vail (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 30 — email
Rep. David E. Cote (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 31 — email
Rep. Manny Espitia (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 31 — email
Rep. Stacie-Marie Laughton (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 31 — email
Rep. Allison R. Nutting-Wong (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 32 — email
Rep. Michael P. Pedersen (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 32 — email
Rep. Dan Toomey (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 32 — email
Rep. Efstathia C. Booras (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 33
Rep. Mark R. King (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 33 — email
Rep. Frances E. Nutter-Upham (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 33 — email
Rep. Melbourne R. Moran (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 34
Rep. Catherine M. Sofikitis (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 34 — email
Rep. Deb Stevens (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 34 — email
Rep. Skip J. Cleaver (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 35 — email
Rep. Latha D. Mangipudi (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 35 — email
Rep. Laura D. Telerski (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 35 — email
Rep. Linda C. Harriott-Gathright (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 36 — email
Rep. Martin L. Jack (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 36 — email
Rep. Michael B. O'Brien (D) of Nashua — Hillsborough, District 36 — email
Rep. Bob J. Greene (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Tony Lekas (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Alicia D. Lekas (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Hershel Nunez (R) of Pelham — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Russell T. Ober (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Lynne M. Ober (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Andrew J. Prout (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Andrew Renzullo (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Kimberly A. Rice (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Denise M. Smith (R) of Pelham — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Jordan G. Ulery (R) of Hudson — Hillsborough, District 37 — email
Rep. Jim L. Creighton (R) of Antrim — Hillsborough, District 38 — email
Rep. Stephanie M. Hyland (D) of Francestown — Hillsborough, District 38 — email
Rep. John A. Burt (R) of Goffstown — Hillsborough, District 39 — email
Rep. Keith Ammon (R) of New Boston — Hillsborough, District 40 — email
Rep. Laurie J. Sanborn (R) of Bedford — Hillsborough, District 41 — email
Rep. Jacqueline H. Chretien (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 42 — email
Rep. Matthew B. Wilhelm (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 42 — email
Rep. Benjamin C. Baroody (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 43 — email
Rep. Amy Bradley (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 43 — email
Rep. Christopher J. Herbert (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 43 — email
Rep. Ross Berry (R) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 44 — email
Rep. Mark McLean (R) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 44 — email
Rep. Jane E. Beaulieu (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 45 — email
Rep. Constance Van Houten (D) of Manchester — Hillsborough, District 45 — email

Merrimack County

Rep. Michael Moffett (R) of Loudon — Merrimack, District 9 — email
Rep. David J. Luneau (D) of Hopkinton — Merrimack, District 10 — email
Rep. Mel Myler (D) of Contoocook — Merrimack, District 10 — email
Rep. Mary Jane Wallner (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 10 — email
Rep. Steve J. Shurtleff (D) of Penacook — Merrimack, District 11 — email
Rep. Connie B. Lane (D) of — Merrimack, District 12 — email
Rep. Beth S. Richards (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 13 — email
Rep. James R. MacKay (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 14 — email
Rep. Eric B. Gallager (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 15
Rep. Timothy A. Soucy (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 16 — email
Rep. Safiya Wazir (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 17 — email
Rep. Kristina M. Schultz (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 18 — email
Rep. Christy D. Bartlett (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 19 — email
Rep. Dianne E. Schuett (D) of Pembroke — Merrimack, District 20 — email
Rep. Brian Seaworth (R) of Pembroke — Merrimack, District 20 — email
Rep. Nick D. White (R) of Pembroke — Merrimack, District 20 — email
Rep. James C. Allard (R) of Pittsfield — Merrimack, District 21 — email
Rep. John F. Klose (R) of Epsom — Merrimack, District 21 — email
Rep. Matthew Pitaro (R) of Allenstown — Merrimack, District 22 — email
Rep. Samantha L. Fox (D) of Bow — Merrimack, District 23 — email
Rep. Mary Beth Walz (D) of Bow — Merrimack, District 23 — email
Rep. Gary L. Woods (D) of Bow — Merrimack, District 23 — email
Rep. Stephen E. Boyd (R) of Hooksett — Merrimack, District 24 — email
Rep. John A. Leavitt (R) of Hooksett — Merrimack, District 24 — email
Rep. Thomas C. Walsh (R) of Hooksett — Merrimack, District 24 — email
Rep. Michael Yakubovich (R) of Hooksett — Merrimack, District 24 — email
Rep. Natalie J. Wells (R) of Warner — Merrimack, District 25 — email
Rep. Howard C. Pearl (R) of Loudon — Merrimack, District 26 — email
Rep. Arthur S. Ellison (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 27 — email
Rep. Rebecca J. McWilliams (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 27 — email
Rep. Katherine D. Rogers (D) of Concord — Merrimack, District 28 — email
Rep. Carol M. McGuire (R) of Epsom — Merrimack, District 29 — email

Rockingham County

Rep. Joe Sweeney (R) of Salem — Rockingham, District 8 — email
Rep. John Sytek (R) of Salem — Rockingham, District 8 — email
Rep. Susan J. Vandecasteele (R) of Salem — Rockingham, District 8 — email
Rep. Cody M. Belanger (R) of Epping — Rockingham, District 9 — email
Rep. Michael Vose (R) of Epping — Rockingham, District 9 — email
Rep. Dennis F. Acton (R) of Fremont — Rockingham, District 10 — email
Rep. Melissa A. Litchfield (R) of Brentwood — Rockingham, District 11 — email
Rep. Scott Wallace (R) of Danville — Rockingham, District 12 — email
Rep. Dennis E. Green (R) of Hampstead — Rockingham, District 13 — email
Rep. Joseph A. Guthrie (R) of Hampstead — Rockingham, District 13 — email
Rep. David A. Welch (R) of Kingston — Rockingham, District 13 — email
Rep. Kenneth L. Weyler (R) of Kingston — Rockingham, District 13 — email
Rep. Debra L. DeSimone (R) of Atkinson — Rockingham, District 14 — email
Rep. Robert D. Harb (R) of Plaistow — Rockingham, District 14 — email
Rep. Norman L. Major (R) of Plaistow — Rockingham, District 14 — email
Rep. Peter E. Torosian (R) of Atkinson — Rockingham, District 14 — email
Rep. Charles R. Melvin (R) of Newton — Rockingham, District 15 — email
Rep. JD Bernardy (R) of South Hampton — Rockingham, District 16 — email
Rep. Michael D. Cahill (D) of Newmarket — Rockingham, District 17 — email
Rep. Charlotte I. DiLorenzo (D) of Newmarket — Rockingham, District 17 — email
Rep. Ellen D. Read (D) of Newmarket — Rockingham, District 17 — email
Rep. Lisa H. Bunker (D) of Exeter — Rockingham, District 18 — email
Rep. Julie D. Gilman (D) of Exeter — Rockingham, District 18 — email
Rep. Gaby M. Grossman (D) of Exeter — Rockingham, District 18 — email
Rep. Mark Paige (D) of Exeter — Rockingham, District 18
Rep. Patrick F. Abrami (R) of Stratham — Rockingham, District 19 — email
Rep. Debra Altschiller (D) of Stratham — Rockingham, District 19 — email
Rep. Tim Baxter (R) of Seabrook — Rockingham, District 20 — email
Rep. Tina L. Harley (R) of Seabrook — Rockingham, District 20
Rep. Aboul B. Khan (R) of Seabrook — Rockingham, District 20 — email
Rep. Robert Renny Cushing (D) of Hampton — Rockingham, District 21 — email
Rep. Michael A. Edgar (D) of Hampton — Rockingham, District 21 — email
Rep. Tracy Emerick (R) of Hampton — Rockingham, District 21 — email
Rep. Tom J. Loughman (D) of Hampton — Rockingham, District 21 — email
Rep. Jim V. Maggiore (D) of North Hampton — Rockingham, District 22 — email
Rep. Dennis J. Malloy (D) of Greenland — Rockingham, District 23 — email
Rep. Jaci L. Grote (D) of Rye — Rockingham, District 24 — email
Rep. Kate R. Murray (D) of New Castle — Rockingham, District 24 — email
Rep. Laura C. Pantelakos (D) of Portsmouth — Rockingham, District 25 — email
Rep. Rebecca Susan McBeath (D) of Portsmouth — Rockingham, District 26 — email
Rep. Peter F. Somssich (D) of Portsmouth — Rockingham, District 27 — email
Rep. Gerald W.R. Ward (D) of Portsmouth — Rockingham, District 28 — email
Rep. David Meuse (D) of Portsmouth — Rockingham, District 29 — email
Rep. Jacqueline A. Cali-Pitts (D) of Portsmouth — Rockingham, District 30 — email
Rep. Joan L. Hamblet (D) of Portsmouth — Rockingham, District 31 — email
Rep. Terry Roy (R) of Deerfield — Rockingham, District 32 — email
Rep. Josh S. Yokela (R) of Fremont — Rockingham, District 33 — email
Rep. Mark A. Pearson (R) of Hampstead — Rockingham, District 34 — email
Rep. Deborah L. Hobson (R) of East Kingston — Rockingham, District 35 — email
Rep. Alexis Simpson (D) of Exeter — Rockingham, District 36 — email
Rep. Max Abramson (R) of Seabrook — Rockingham, District 37 — email

Strafford County

Rep. Kurt F. Wuelper (R) of Strafford — Strafford, District 3 — email
Rep. Cassandra N. Levesque (D) of Barrington — Strafford, District 4 — email
Rep. Leonard P. Turcotte (R) of Barrington — Strafford, District 4
Rep. Jeffrey C. Salloway (D) of Lee — Strafford, District 5 — email
Rep. Timothy O. Horrigan (D) of Durham — Strafford, District 6 — email
Rep. Cam E. Kenney (D) of Durham — Strafford, District 6 — email
Rep. Marjorie K. Smith (D) of Durham — Strafford, District 6 — email
Rep. Judith T. Spang (D) of Durham — Strafford, District 6 — email
Rep. Janet G. Wall (D) of Madbury — Strafford, District 6 — email
Rep. Timothy J. Fontneau (D) of Rochester — Strafford, District 7 — email
Rep. Donna R. Ellis (D) of Rochester — Strafford, District 8 — email
Rep. Clifford A. Newton (R) of Rochester — Strafford, District 9 — email
Rep. Aidan Ankarberg (R) of Rochester — Strafford, District 10
Rep. Chuck W. Grassie (D) of Rochester — Strafford, District 11 — email
Rep. Mac Kittredge (R) of Rochester — Strafford, District 12 — email
Rep. Casey M. Conley (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 13 — email
Rep. Kristina M. Fargo (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 14 — email
Rep. Ariel Oxaal (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 15
Rep. Sherry A. Frost (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 16 — email
Rep. Peter W. Bixby (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 17 — email
Rep. Susan GS Treleaven (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 17 — email
Rep. Kenneth S. Vincent (D) of Somersworth — Strafford, District 17 — email
Rep. Gerri D. Cannon (D) of Somersworth — Strafford, District 18 — email
Rep. Wendy Chase (D) of Rollinsford — Strafford, District 18 — email
Rep. Cecilia Rich (D) of Somersworth — Strafford, District 18 — email
Rep. Peter B. Schmidt (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 19 — email
Rep. Thomas L. Southworth (D) of Dover — Strafford, District 20 — email
Rep. Catt Sandler (D) of Somersworth — Strafford, District 21 — email
Rep. Thomas L. Kaczynski (R) of Rochester — Strafford, District 22 — email
Rep. Fenton Groen (R) of Rochester — Strafford, District 23 — email
Rep. Susan C. DeLemus (R) of Rochester — Strafford, District 24 — email
Rep. Amanda L. Gourgue (D) of Lee — Strafford, District 25 — email

Sullivan County

Rep. Judy F. Aron (R) of South Acworth — Sullivan, District 7 — email
Rep. John M. Callum (R) of Unity — Sullivan, District 6 — email
Rep. John R. Cloutier (D) of Claremont — Sullivan, District 10 — email
Rep. Suzanne H. Gottling (D) of Sunapee — Sullivan, District 2 — email
Rep. Gary Merchant (D) of Claremont — Sullivan, District 4 — email
Rep. Andrew S. O'Hearne (D) of Claremont — Sullivan, District 3 — email
Rep. Lee Walker Oxenham (D) of Plainfield — Sullivan, District 1 — email
Rep. Skip A. Rollins (R) of Newport — Sullivan, District 6 — email
Rep. Steven D. Smith (R) of Charlestown — Sullivan, District 11 — email
Rep. Walter Spilsbury (R) of Charlestown — Sullivan, District 8
Rep. Walter A. Stapleton (R) of Claremont — Sullivan, District 5 — email
Rep. Brian M. Sullivan (D) of Grantham — Sullivan, District 1 — email
Rep. Linda L. Tanner (D) of Georges Mills — Sullivan, District 9 — email

Sources: NH Senate roster, NH House roster

Updated: March 21, 2021.